Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.
RSS

Salma Hayek SEXY FOTO NUDES

See free movies and pictures galleries with naked Salma Hayek Salma Hayek
Real Name: Salma Hayek Jimenez
Was Born: September 2, 1966. Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Bio: Salma Hayek is an Academy Award-, Golden Globe- and Emmy-nominated Mexican-American actress, Daytime Emmy-winning director, and an Emmy-nominated TV and film producer. Hayek has appeared in more than thirty films and performed as an actress outside of Hollywood in Mexico and Spain. Hayek's charitable work includes increasing awareness on violence against women and discrimination against immigrants. In July 2007, The Hollywood Reporter ranked Hayek fourth in their inaugural Latino Power 50, a list of the most powerful members of the Hollywood Latino community. That same month a poll found Hayek to be the "sexiest celebrity" out of a field of 3,000 celebrities (male and female); according to the poll, "65 percent of the U.S. population would use the term 'sexy' to descr










  • Digg
  • Del.icio.us
  • StumbleUpon
  • Reddit
  • RSS

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...